ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

The composition of the organizing committee for the
V Yalta International Economic Forum preparation and conduct
AKSYONOV Sergey Valerievich
AKSYONOV
Sergey Valerievich
Head of the Republic of Crimea, Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea, Chairman of the Organizing Committee
NAZAROV Andrey Gennadievich
NAZAROV
Andrey Gennadievich
Co-Chairman of the “Business Russia” Russian Public Organization, Chairman of the Board of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation, Co-Chairman of the Organizing Committee
MURATOV Rustam Khamitovich
MURATOV
Rustam Khamitovich
Vice-President of  “Business Russia” Russian public organization, director of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation, executive secretary of the Organizing Committee

Members of the Organizing Committee
BABASYAN Grant Lernikovich
BABASYAN
Grant Lernikovich
Director of the "Mriya Resort" complex
BALBEK Ruslan Ismailovich
BALBEK
Ruslan Ismailovich
Deputy of VII State Duma convocation of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
BASOV Mikhail Yurievich
BASOV
Mikhail Yurievich
Chief of the Security Service in Crimea, Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation, Major General
BATOVA Sofia Stanislavovna
BATOVA
Sofia Stanislavovna
Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Republic of Crimea
BAZYLEV Evgeny Andreevich
BAZYLEV
Evgeny Andreevich
Deputy Head of the IRO “Business Russia” Russian Public Organization Executive Committee
BLANK Lyudmila Sergeevna
BLANK
Lyudmila Sergeevna
Minister of Economic Development of the Republic of Crimea
BOYKO Irina Vasilyevna
BOYKO
Irina Vasilyevna
First Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Republic of Crimea
CHELPANOV Alexey Vladimirovich
CHELPANOV
Alexey Vladimirovich
The head of the administration of the city of Yalta of the Republic of Crimea
CONSTANTINOV Vladimir Andreevich
CONSTANTINOV
Vladimir Andreevich
Chairman of the State Council of the Republic of Crimea
DMITRIEV Vladimir Alexandrovich
DMITRIEV
Vladimir Alexandrovich
Vice President of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
EGOROV Igor Viktorovich
EGOROV
Igor Viktorovich
Director of the Regional Development Department of the Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
FRONMAYER Marcus
FRONMAYER
Marcus
Deputy of the Bundestag
GABBASOV Nail Shamilevich
GABBASOV
Nail Shamilevich
General Director of the Corporation of the Republic of Crimea Development
GALAYEV Ilya Viktorovich
GALAYEV
Ilya Viktorovich
Vice President of the Sport Foundation
GOLINACH Oleg Valentinovich
GOLINACH
Oleg Valentinovich
First Deputy Minister of Sports of the Republic of Crimea
GRINTSEVICH Alexey Evgenevich
GRINTSEVICH
Alexey Evgenevich
Chairman of the Board of the Association of Republic of Crimea Developers, Member of the Board of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation
HAMIDULLIN Rustam Faridovich
HAMIDULLIN
Rustam Faridovich
Deputy Director of the Department for the Implementation of Regional Investment Programs of the Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
IVANCHENKO Yaroslav Aleksandrovich
IVANCHENKO
Yaroslav Aleksandrovich
Director of the State Autonomous Institution of the Republic of Crimea “Business and Cultural Center of the Republic of Crimea”, member of the board of the Yalta International Economic Forum Foundation
KABANOV Evgeny Konstantinovich
KABANOV
Evgeny Konstantinovich
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea
KALININ Alexander Sergeevich
KALININ
Alexander Sergeevich
President of the of Small and Medium Business "Support of Russia" Russian Public Organization
KATYRIN Sergey Nikolaevich
KATYRIN
Sergey Nikolaevich
President of the Chamber of Commerce of the Russian Federation
KIVIKO Irina Valerievna
KIVIKO
Irina Valerievna
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea - Minister of Finance of the Republic of Crimea
KOROBCHUK Igor Vyacheslavovich
KOROBCHUK
Igor Vyacheslavovich
First Deputy Director of the "Krymavtotrans" State Unitary Enterprise of the Republic of Crimea
KOVALENKO Valery Vladimirovich
KOVALENKO
Valery Vladimirovich
Chairman of the Committee of the State Council of the Republic of Crimea on economic, fiscal and tax policies
LANKIN Sergey Vasilevich
LANKIN
Sergey Vasilevich
Representative of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation in Simferopol
LEVIEVA Eteri Mikhailovna
LEVIEVA
Eteri Mikhailovna
General Director of the Academy of Russian Television Foundation
MIKHAILYUK Leonid Vladimirovich
MIKHAILYUK
Leonid Vladimirovich
Head of the Federal Security Service for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol
MIRZAKHANYAN Sargis Gevorkovich
MIRZAKHANYAN
Sargis Gevorkovich
Media Expert, Head of Coordination Center for Coverage of the Fifth Yalta International Economic Forum
MURADOV George Lvovich
MURADOV
George Lvovich
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea - Permanent Representative of the Republic of Crimea under the President of the Russian Federation
MYTENKOV Sergey Sergeevich
MYTENKOV
Sergey Sergeevich
Vice President - Managing Director of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
NOVOSELSKAYA Vera Vadimovna
NOVOSELSKAYA
Vera Vadimovna
Minister of Culture of the Republic of Crimea
OPANASIUK Larisa Nikolaevna
OPANASIUK
Larisa Nikolaevna
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea - Chief of Staff of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea
PAVLENKO Yanina Petrovna
PAVLENKO
Yanina Petrovna
General Director of Massandra FSUE PJSC
PLAKSIN Evgeny Vasilyevich
PLAKSIN
Evgeny Vasilyevich
General Director of Simferopol International Airport LLC
PODOLKO Oleg Efimovich
PODOLKO
Oleg Efimovich
Head of the Territorial Administration of the President of the Russian Federation
POLONSKI Dmitry Anatolyevich
POLONSKI
Dmitry Anatolyevich
Deputy Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Republic of Crimea
PONOMAREV Ilya Vyacheslavovich
PONOMAREV
Ilya Vyacheslavovich
Deputy Governor - Chairman of the Government of Sevastopol
RYUMSHIN Andrey Vasilyevich
RYUMSHIN
Andrey Vasilyevich
Minister of Agriculture of the Republic of Crimea
SEVESTYANOV Sergey Nikolaevich
SEVESTYANOV
Sergey Nikolaevich
Advisor to the Commissioner under the President of the Russian Federation on the protection of the rights of entrepreneurs
SHOKHIN Alexander Nikolaevich
SHOKHIN
Alexander Nikolaevich
President of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
TORUBAROV Oleg Ivanovich
TORUBAROV
Oleg Ivanovich
Minister of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Crimea
TSEKOEV Magomed Yakubovich
TSEKOEV
Magomed Yakubovich
Head of the Legal Integration Support Department of the Department for the Implementation of Regional Investment Programs of the Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
VASYUTA Andrey Gennadievich
VASYUTA
Andrey Gennadievich
Minister of Industrial Policy of the Republic of Crimea
VOLCHENKO Vadim Aleksandrovich
VOLCHENKO
Vadim Aleksandrovich
Minister of Resorts and Tourism of the Republic of Crimea
VYDYSH Konstantin Vadimovich
VYDYSH
Konstantin Vadimovich
Chairman of the Board of the "Federation of Extreme Sports of the Republic of Crimea" Extreme Crimea"" Regional Public Organization
WALDEGAMBERY Stefano
WALDEGAMBERY
Stefano
Member of the Regional Council of Veneto
YEREMEEV Alexander Nikolaevich
YEREMEEV
Alexander Nikolaevich
Acting Head of the Main Directorate of EMERCOM of Russia in the Republic of Crimea
ZINNUROVA Albina Galimzyanovna
ZINNUROVA
Albina Galimzyanovna
General Director, Kazan Tender Center LLC